87th Geneva International Motor Show87th Geneva International Motor Show
Media Partner

AND THE WINNERS ARE...

Win two tickets for two winners to the 87th International Motor Show in Geneva every day from February 3 to February 23 2017!

The winners will be contacted personally at the end of the Competition.

And don’t forget: Starting February 24 2017, you have the unique chance of winning a day as a racing driver, coached by the professional driver Fredy Barth !


And the lucky winners are:

  • 03.02.2017 - Charles Tejedor, Chamalieres (France)
  • 03.02.2017 - Lukasz Kelar, Skorzewo (Poland)
  • 04.02.2017 - John Knoben, Sittard (Netherlands)
  • 04.02.2017 - Vincent Gohl, Vionnaz (Suisse)
  • 05.02.2017 - Verena Saxer, Boniswil (Schweiz)
  • 05.02.2017 - Rudolf Grotefels, Münster (Deutschland)
  • 06.02.2017 - Stéphane Bire, Alfortville (France)
  • 06.02.2017 - Ludovic Staub, Le Landeron (Suisse)
  • 07.02.2017 - Liza Kastrati, Lengnau (Schweiz)
  • 07.02.2017 - Christian Rossier, Semsales (Suisse)
  • 08.02.2017 - Lasse Nyberg, Fors (Sweden)
  • 08.02.2017 - Justine Walther, Lupstein (France)
  • 09.02.2017 - Xavier Luti, Sugiez (Suisse)
  • 09.02.2017 - Giulia Medina, Galliate (Italy)
  • 10.02.2017 - Alfredo Conti, Minusio (Suisse)
  • 10.02.2017 - René Bonnefoy, Vernosc-Les-Annonay (France)
  • 11.02.2017 - Sven Blank, Wehr (Allemagne)
  • 11.02.2017 - Marie Chardon, Genève (Suisse)
  • 12.02.2017 - Matheus Zanela, Gent (Belgium)
  • 12.02.2017 - Giovanni Luca Di Fronzo, Lausanne (Suisse)
  • 13.02.2107 - Stuart Tod, Denny (Scotland)
  • 13.02.2017 - Ida Chanett Ravatsbakk, Skogbygda (Norway)
  • 14.02.2017 - Simon Jowett, Horsley Woodhouse (England)
  • 14.02.2017 - Brigitta Gyimesi, Törökbálint (Hungary)
  • 15.02.2017 - Christiaan Vis, Breukelen (Netherlands)
  • 15.02.2017 - Boris Stojmenov, Skopje (Macedonia) 
  • 16.02.2017 - Laura Schweikhardt, Le Russey (France)
  • 16.02.2017 - Or Shachar, Shimshit (Israel) 
  • 17.02.2017 - Wolfgang Mühle, Stuttgart (Germany)
  • 17.02.2017 - Julian Erler, Zell am Ziller (Austria)
  • 18.02.2017 - George Ergas, Glyfada (Greece)
  • 18.02.2017 - Bojan Bijelic, Slavonski Brod (Croatia)
  • 19.02.2017 - Joel Kuder, Cannes (France)
  • 19.02.2017 - Adrien Freléchoux, Porrentruy (Suisse)
  • 20.02.2017 - Océane Chapeau, Métabief (France)
  • 20.02.2017 - Emilien Louvrier, La Cluse et Mijoux (France)
  • 21.02.2017 - Alessia Blöchlinger, Triesenberg (Liechtenstein)
  • 21.02.2107 - Andrea Fliedl, St. Egyden (Österreich)
  • 22.02.2017 - Natalia Pons Farre, Golmés (Spain)
  • 22.02.2017 - Luuk Van Den Elzen, Eindhoven (The Netherlands)
  • 23.02.2017 - Marielle Davat, Saint Jean de Gonville (France)
  • 23.02.2017 - Claudia Lacher-Krecht, Prilly (Switzerland)
Top